CAMBRIDGE CERTIFICATE HOLDERS – Session Mai 2016

NO STUDENT’S NAME GRADE CERTIFICATE (Cambridge English Language Assessment) LEVEL OF ENGLISHCOMPETENCE
1 MATEI ROBILA 5B KET B1
2 DARIA ELENA TRUTESCU 5B KET B1
3 MARA GEORGIANA BANDAC 5B KET A2
4 RENATA CRISTINA CONSTANTINESCU 6B KET B1
5 ANDREI ANTONIO POPOVICI 6B KET A2
6 BIANCA ANDREEA CICALO 6B KET A2
7 ADORATA IRINA DÂMBU 7B PET B2
8 ANASTASIA CIPRIANA ZĂINESCU 7B PET B2
9 RUXANDRA LASCĂR 6B PET B2
10 IOANA MARIA UNGUREANU 6B PET B2
11 NICOLETA ANDRONIC 7C PET B1
12 VLAD BOGDAN CONDURAT 6A PET B1
13 MIHAI ANDREI DUMITRAȘ 7B PET B1
14 MARIA CORINA DIMITRIU 7B PET B1
15 RAISA PAVLOV 7B PET B1
16 RAZVAN ANDREI TOARBĂ 6A PET B1
17 DARIUS CORNELIUS DURDUREANU 7B PET B1
18 DARIA GROSU 6A PET B1
19 ANA ESTERA OANȚĂ 6A PET B1
20 RUXANDRA MARIA TUN 6A PET B1
21 SMARANDA MARIA IONIUC 6B PET B1
22 STEFAN BOGDAN CIHODARU 6B PET B1
23 ALEXANDRU CODREANU 6B PET B1
24 CRISTINA STANCIU 7B PET B1
25 MARIA ANI 9A FCE C1
26 DIANA ELENA CIHODARU 9E FCE C1
27 BIANCA BOTEZATU FCE C1
28 TUDOR GEORGE CHELARU 9C FCE C1
29 ALEXIA GABRIELA STRATAN 7B FCE C1
30 KATHERINE ELENA STRATONE 9E FCE C1
31 TUDOR CRISTIAN MIHĂIUC 10E FCE B2
32 IOANA ROXANA ANCAȘ 10B FCE B2
33 ALEXANDRA CONDURAT 9C FCE B2
34 IULIA MARIA DOROBANȚU 9A FCE B2
35 MIRUNA IOANA CAREJA 9C FCE B2
36 BIANCA AXINTE 7C FCE B2
37 BOGDAN NICOLAE CENUȘĂ 10A CAE C2
38 ALESSANDRA KATRIN PRELICZ 10A CAE C1
39 PETRA MOCANU 10A CAE C1
40 RUXANDA ONOFREI 10A CAE C1
41 SEBASTIAN BENTA 11A CAE C2
42 VICTOR RUSU 11A CAE C2
43 DARIA BURLACU 11A CAE C2
44 IOANA STEFANIA PRISACARU 11A CAE C1
45 ALEXANDRU VIRVAREI 11A CAE C1
46 HORIA ALEXANDRU ISACHI 11A CAE C1
47 IOANA ALEXANDRA MINDIRIGIU 11A CAE C1
48 ALEXANDRU IOAN LUNGU 11A CAE C1
49 LAURA ANDRONACHE 11A CAE C1
50 IOLANDA IANOPOL 11A CAE C1
51 ALEXANDRU SPATARU 11A CAE C1
52 THEODOR COZMIN PADURARU 11B CAE C1
53 ANDRADA ELENA DOBREA 11B CAE C1
54 ELENA GABRIELA BOGOS a 11-a COL.NAŢ CAE C1

 
Coordinator of the Examination Closed Center,
prof. Gianina Artenie